Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
449069 | 11/20/23 | TBD | Practice Begins | St. Paul Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHighland Park Humboldt Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
||||
449069 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHighland Park Humboldt Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
449069 | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHighland Park Humboldt Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
449069 | Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHighland Park Humboldt Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
449069 | Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHighland Park Humboldt Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
449069 | Johnson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHighland Park Humboldt Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
443722 | 12/07/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Columbia Heights |
St. Paul Harding H.S. | 54 - 24 |
W | |
443722 | TBD |
|||||||
453369 | 12/09/23 | 09:30 AM | Game | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
Minneapolis Edison HS | |||
453369 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Minneapolis North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Columbia Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | BCCA Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Park Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
453369 | Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis EdisonRobbinsdale Cooper Park Center Minneapolis Patrick Henry BCCA Columbia Heights Minneapolis North Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Roosevelt Spectrum St. Paul Central Washburn |
|||||||
451175 | 12/13/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Como Park |
St. Paul Harding H.S. | 48 - 30 |
W | |
451175 | Robbinsdale Cooper |
72 - 6 |
W | |||||
451992 | 12/14/23 | 06:00 PM | Meet | Robbinsdale Cooper |
Richfield High School | 72 - 6 |
W | |
451992 | Richfield |
54 - 24 |
W | |||||
454710 | 12/16/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational |
St. Paul Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
Hopkins Royals Athletic Center | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational Other Notes: Athena Girls Tournament https://www.hopkins-wrestling.com/custom_pages/72655/athena |
||
454710 | Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Eden Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Maple Grove Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Centennial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Elk River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Pine City High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Cambridge-Isanti Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Coon Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Princeton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Columbia Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Monticello - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Champlin Park (B) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Armstrong Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Rush City / Braham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Luverne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Osakis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Scott West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Somerset School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Annandale Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
454710 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsAnnandale Schools Apple Valley Armstrong Bloomington Kennedy Byron Public Schools Cambridge-Isanti Centennial Champlin Park (B) Chatfield Columbia Heights Coon Rapids Eagan East Ridge Eden Prairie Elk River Forest Lake Hastings Hutchinson Lewiston-Altura Luverne Mahtomedi Maple Grove Sr. Roosevelt Monticello - MN Mound Westonka Osakis Park Minneapolis Patrick Henry Pine City High School Pine Island Princeton Prior Lake Robbinsdale Cooper Rosemount Roseville Area Scott West Shakopee Simley Somerset School District South Saint Paul Spectrum St. Croix Falls St. Croix Lutheran Academy Humboldt Stillwater St. Paul Washington Zumbrota-Mazeppa Eastview Minneapolis Edison Rush City / Braham St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Zimmerman |
|||||||
451995 | 12/20/23 | 05:00 PM | Meet | Irondale |
East Ridge High School | 33 - 41 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 3:30pm Dismissal : Return : 8:00pm Other Notes: Pending 1-2 more teams |
L |
451995 | East Ridge |
48 - 24 |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:30pm Dismissal : Return : 8:00pm Other Notes: Pending 1-2 more teams |
W | ||||
451995 | North Branch Area Public Schools |
28 - 48 |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:30pm Dismissal : Return : 8:00pm Other Notes: Pending 1-2 more teams |
L | ||||
453135 | 12/29/23 | 08:30 AM | Tournament | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
Champlin Park HS | |||
453135 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Coon Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Monticello - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Fridley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Champlin Park (B) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Armstrong Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Rush City/Braham (coop) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Rochester John Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Proctor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | AN/ML Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | BOLD Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Greenway Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Luverne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Nashwauk-Keewatin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | New Ulm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
453135 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Champlin Park (B)Apple Valley Roseville Area Jordan Forest Lake Proctor New Ulm Saint Michael-Albertville Maple Lake Coon Rapids Owatonna Simley Nashwauk-Keewatin Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Fridley Armstrong Greenway East Ridge BOLD Public Schools AN/ML SAINTS - St. Agnes/St. Bernards/St. Croix Lutheran - (coop) Rochester John Marshall Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Luverne Hastings Monticello - MN |
|||||||
443701 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | South St. Paul |
St. Paul Harding H.S. | 7 - 63 |
L | |
443701 | Chisago Lk |
36 - 42 |
L | |||||
443701 | Spectrum |
50 - 22 |
W | |||||
443701 | Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Highland ParkMinneapolis North Owatonna |
|||||||
443701 | Minneapolis North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Highland ParkMinneapolis North Owatonna |
|||||||
443701 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Highland ParkMinneapolis North Owatonna |
|||||||
451210 | 01/10/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | St. Paul Washington |
Washington Technology Magnet School | 52 - 21 |
W | |
451989 | 01/11/24 | 05:30 PM | Triangular | Fridley |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy | 24 - 43 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Triangular TR Info : Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : 7:00pm Other Notes: 4:00 weight-ins |
L |
451989 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
45 - 21 |
Game Summary |
W | ||||
451181 | 01/18/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Humboldt |
Humboldt High School | 45 - 21 |
W | |
443708 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Park Center |
Park Center HS | |||
453855 | 01/20/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Minneapolis North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Park Center High School | |||
453855 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Maple Grove Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Irondale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Tartan Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Park Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Osakis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Rock Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
453855 | Sauk Centre/Melrose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterBurnsville Delano Irondale Maple Grove Sr. Minneapolis North Orono Osakis Minneapolis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rock Ridge Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan Senior White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
451996 | 01/23/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Trinity School at River Ridge |
Trinity School at River Ridge | 48 - 30 |
W | |
451996 | Minneapolis Edison |
42 - 21 |
W | |||||
451186 | 01/24/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Johnson |
St. Paul Harding H.S. | 54 - 18 |
W | |
451188 | 01/31/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Highland Park |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S. | 33 - 31 |
W | |
454948 | 02/03/24 | 09:00 AM | Game |
St. Paul Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
||||
454948 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Minneapolis North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | St. Paul Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | St. Paul Johnson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
454948 | Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central St. Paul Highland Park Humboldt St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
451991 | ||||||||
451991 | ||||||||
451991 | ||||||||
451196 | 02/07/24 | 05:00 PM | Match |
St. Paul Central |
St. Paul Central | 72 - 6 |
W | |
451993 | 02/08/24 | 05:00 PM | Game | Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Minneapolis Edison HS | 36 - 31 |
W | |
451993 | Minneapolis Edison |
42 - 18 |
W | |||||
455155 | 02/17/24 | 09:00 AM | Sections | TBD |
South Saint Paul High School | |||
455155 | South St. Paul |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Ali, Mohamed
|
11
|
Lee, Kongpheng
|
11
|
Mann, Allen
|
12
|
Mann, Sarah
|
11
|
Moe, Kalia
|
11
|
Soe, Moo
|
9
|
Toledo, Israel
|
12
|
Vang, Ethan
|
11
|
Vang, Sunshine
|
9
|
Vick, Baylie
|
11
|
Westin, Natalie
|
11
|
Williamson, Jaunathan
|
11
|
Moo, Alyssa
|
9
|
Redict Jr, Michael
|
9
|
Htoo, Sunday
|
10
|
Vue, Ryan
|
9
|
Perez Hernandez, Hector
|
12
|
Aung, John
|
9
|
Sweeney, Jordan
|
11
|
Brettin, Scott
|
9
|
West, Bella
|
9
|
Xiong, Jonathan
|
11
|
Tadeo, Oscar
|
11
|
Soe, Jenny
|
10
|
Bell, Malik
|
11
|
Xiong, Dormong
|
12
|
Yang, Chaosou
|
9
|
Rouillard-Horne, Tanner
|
12
|
Xiong, Mikey
|
10
|
Thao, Yong Yie
|
11
|
Win, Mu
|
12
|
English, Tyler
|
12
|
Decory, Wakinyan
|
11
|
All players must have the following turned in to the Athletic Office to participate on the first day |